FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Proksima B" :) "
<FF>^HP^**" wot? worst accu than you .. whaT A BULLSHIT "
<FF>TOM@LLO" ok nn "
crapeogen" nice luck "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
52XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
53XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
54XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
55XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
56XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
57XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
58XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
59XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
60XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
61XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
62XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
63XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
64XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
65XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
66XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
67XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
68XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
69XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
70XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
71XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
72XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
73XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
74XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
75XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
76XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
77XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
78XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
79XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
80XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
81XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
82XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
83XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
84XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
85XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
86XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
87XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
88XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
89XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
90XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
91XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
92XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
93XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
94XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
95XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
96XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
97XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
98XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
99XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
100XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.061789s (0.060617s)