FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>hurburd" ah cool "
VG.UA" gg "
Nitro" myka narka "
db" :)] "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
2XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
3XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
4XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
5XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
6XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
7XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
8XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
9XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
10XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
11XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
12XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
13XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
14XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
15XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
16XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
17XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
18XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
19XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
20XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
21XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
22XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
23XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
24XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
25XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
26XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
27XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
28XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
29XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
30XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
31XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
32XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
33XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
34XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
35XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
36XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
37XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
38XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
39XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
40XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
41XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
42XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
43XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
44XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
45XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
46XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
47XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
48XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
49XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
50XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.057938s (0.056709s)