FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
sp" tya "
crapeogen" nice luck "
^R@bbit" and seems there was too much of potassium permanganate "
BigFarmer" whos playing? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
52XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
53XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
54XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
55XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
56XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
57XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
58XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
59XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
60XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
61XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
62XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
63XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
64XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
65XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
66XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
67XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
68XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
69XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
70XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
71XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
72XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
73XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
74XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
75XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
76XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
77XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
78XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
79XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
80XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
81XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
82XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
83XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
84XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
85XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
86XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
87XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
88XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
89XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
90XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
91XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
92XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
93XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
94XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
95XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
96XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
97XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
98XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
99XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
100XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.052585s (0.051486s)