FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Bronek" ]:-> "
Proksima B" :) "
BigFarmer" whos playing? "
doggy" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
79XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
80XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
81XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
82XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
83XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
84XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
85XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
86XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
87XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
88XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
89XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
90XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
91XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
92XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
93XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
94XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
95XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
96XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
97XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
98XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
99XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
100XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
101XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
102XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
103XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
104XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
105XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
106XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
107XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
108XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
109XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
110XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
111XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
112XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
113XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
114XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
115XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
116XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
117XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
118XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
119XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
120XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
121XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
122XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
123XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
124XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
125XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
126XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
127XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.051329s (0.05011s)