FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>^HP^**
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
enderman" GoodGame "
GarlicBreath" me? "
<FF>DIZZ" bb "
<FF>Phantom-Rider*****" wp "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
2XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
3XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
4XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
5XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
6XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
7XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
8XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
9XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
10XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
11XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
12XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
13XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
14XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
15XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
16XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
17XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
18XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
19XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
20XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
21XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
22XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
23XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
24XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
25XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
26XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
27XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
28XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
29XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
30XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
31XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
32XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
33XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
34XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
35XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
36XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
37XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
38XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
39XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
40XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
41XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
42XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
43XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
44XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
45XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
46XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
47XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
48XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
49XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
50XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.011545s (0.010526s)