FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>Phantom-Rider*****" wp "
<FF>sp" a misery conn "
Carl" gg "
Pillu" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
52XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
53XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
54XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
55XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
56XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
57XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
58XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
59XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
60XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
61XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
62XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
63XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
64XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
65XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
66XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
67XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
68XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
69XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
70XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
71XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
72XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
73XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
74XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
75XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
76XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
77XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
78XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
79XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
80XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
81XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
82XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
83XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
84XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
85XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
86XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
87XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
88XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
89XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
90XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
91XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
92XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
93XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
94XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
95XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
96XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
97XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
98XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
99XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
100XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.043765s (0.042318s)