FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Jocker" ) "
Boreas" gg "
[ENTEN]Chavez" gg "
Unnamed" :) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
79XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
80XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
81XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
82XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
83XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
84XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
85XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
86XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
87XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
88XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
89XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
90XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
91XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
92XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
93XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
94XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
95XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
96XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
97XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
98XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
99XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
100XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
101XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
102XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
103XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
104XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
105XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
106XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
107XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
108XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
109XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
110XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
111XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
112XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
113XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
114XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
115XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
116XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
117XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
118XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
119XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
120XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
121XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
122XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
123XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
124XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
125XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
126XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
127XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.052459s (0.051124s)