FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>///come2mamma!" ok, plz do an announce again when starts, must see it "
[ENTEN]DonZut" Hi =) "
RAFFREE" :) "
<FF>sp" a misery conn "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
52XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
53XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
54XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
55XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
56XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
57XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
58XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
59XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
60XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
61XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
62XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
63XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
64XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
65XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
66XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
67XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
68XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
69XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
70XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
71XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
72XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
73XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
74XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
75XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
76XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
77XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
78XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
79XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
80XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
81XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
82XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
83XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
84XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
85XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
86XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
87XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
88XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
89XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
90XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
91XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
92XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
93XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
94XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
95XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
96XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
97XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
98XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
99XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
100XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.066056s (0.064839s)