FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
db" :)] "
<FF>PhanTomRider" UR CFG RULES IF I PUT ON VERTEX "
GarlicBreath" me? "
<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi" gg wp "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
79XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
80XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
81XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
82XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
83XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
84XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
85XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
86XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
87XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
88XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
89XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
90XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
91XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
92XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
93XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
94XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
95XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
96XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
97XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
98XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
99XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
100XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
101XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
102XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
103XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
104XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
105XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
106XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
107XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
108XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
109XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
110XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
111XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
112XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
113XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
114XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
115XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
116XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
117XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
118XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
119XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
120XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
121XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
122XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
123XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
124XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
125XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
126XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
127XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.053936s (0.052703s)