FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
mychaszek" I GO THIS PLANSZA XD IS HORRIBLE "
entheogen" nn "
<FF>sp" a misery conn "
[ENTEN]Nickname" be off, see ya "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
2XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
3XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
4XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
5XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
6XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
7XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
8XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
9XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
10XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
11XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
12XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
13XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
14XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
15XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
16XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
17XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
18XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
19XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
20XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
21XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
22XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
23XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
24XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
25XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
26XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
27XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
28XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
29XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
30XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
31XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
32XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
33XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
34XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
35XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
36XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
37XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
38XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
39XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
40XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
41XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
42XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
43XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
44XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
45XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
46XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
47XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
48XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
49XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
50XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.038271s (0.036966s)