FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Nitro" myka narka "
aP" gg "
<FF>PhanTomRider" UR CFG RULES IF I PUT ON VERTEX "
bong" mof "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
2XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
3XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
4XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
5XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
6XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
7XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
8XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
9XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
10XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
11XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
12XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
13XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
14XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
15XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
16XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
17XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
18XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
19XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
20XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
21XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
22XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
23XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
24XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
25XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
26XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
27XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
28XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
29XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
30XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
31XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
32XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
33XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
34XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
35XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
36XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
37XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
38XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
39XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
40XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
41XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
42XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
43XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
44XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
45XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
46XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
47XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
48XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
49XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
50XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.044099s (0.043731s)