FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>Rasta" me to but i wish my connex could preform better "
*" gg "
major_blunt" nn "
I,m(V)0-10" V loser "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
2XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
3XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
4XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
5XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
6XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
7XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
8XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
9XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
10XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
11XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
12XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
13XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
14XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
15XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
16XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
17XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
18XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
19XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
20XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
21XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
22XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
23XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
24XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
25XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
26XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
27XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
28XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
29XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
30XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
31XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
32XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
33XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
34XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
35XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
36XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
37XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
38XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
39XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
40XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
41XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
42XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
43XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
44XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
45XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
46XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
47XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
48XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
49XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
50XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.243667s (0.05679s)