FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
major_blunt" nn "
[HP]" :) "
Unnamed" :) "
Crapeas" lets rox "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
2XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
3XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
4XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
5XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
6XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
7XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
8XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
9XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
10XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
11XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
12XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
13XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
14XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
15XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
16XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
17XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
18XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
19XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
20XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
21XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
22XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
23XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
24XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
25XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
26XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
27XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
28XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
29XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
30XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
31XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
32XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
33XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
34XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
35XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
36XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
37XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
38XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
39XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
40XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
41XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
42XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
43XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
44XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
45XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
46XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
47XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
48XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
49XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
50XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.036035s (0.035727s)