FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
major_blunt" nn "
<FF>sp" a misery conn "
db" :)] "
..." gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
2XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
3XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
4XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
5XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
6XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
7XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
8XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
9XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
10XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
11XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
12XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
13XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
14XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
15XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
16XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
17XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
18XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
19XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
20XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
21XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
22XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
23XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
24XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
25XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
26XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
27XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
28XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
29XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
30XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
31XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
32XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
33XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
34XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
35XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
36XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
37XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
38XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
39XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
40XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
41XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
42XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
43XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
44XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
45XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
46XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
47XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
48XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
49XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
50XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.03607s (0.035095s)