FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi" gg wp "
..." gg "
<FF>Phantom-Rider*****" wp "
^R@bbit" and seems there was too much of potassium permanganate "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
2XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
3XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
4XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
5XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
6XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
7XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
8XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
9XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
10XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
11XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
12XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
13XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
14XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
15XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
16XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
17XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
18XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
19XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
20XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
21XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
22XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
23XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
24XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
25XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
26XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
27XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
28XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
29XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
30XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
31XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
32XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
33XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
34XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
35XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
36XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
37XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
38XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
39XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
40XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
41XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
42XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
43XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
44XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
45XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
46XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
47XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
48XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
49XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
50XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.039379s (0.038486s)