FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>^HP^**
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Crapeas" lets rox "
MAGISTR" Bye guys, thanks.You are playing good. Much better than me "
Nitro" myka narka "
<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi" gg diz "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
2XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
3XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
4XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
5XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
6XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
7XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
8XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
9XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
10XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
11XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
12XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
13XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
14XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
15XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
16XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
17XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
18XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
19XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
20XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
21XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
22XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
23XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
24XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
25XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
26XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
27XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
28XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
29XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
30XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
31XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
32XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
33XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
34XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
35XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
36XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
37XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
38XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
39XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
40XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
41XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
42XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
43XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
44XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
45XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
46XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
47XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
48XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
49XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
50XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.0097s (0.008851s)