FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
p3t" what is your? "
crapeogen" nice luck "
enderman" GoodGame "
NemO" cocNTE "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
52XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
53XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
54XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
55XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
56XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
57XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
58XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
59XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
60XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
61XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
62XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
63XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
64XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
65XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
66XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
67XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
68XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
69XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
70XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
71XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
72XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
73XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
74XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
75XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
76XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
77XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
78XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
79XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
80XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
81XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
82XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
83XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
84XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
85XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
86XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
87XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
88XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
89XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
90XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
91XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
92XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
93XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
94XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
95XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
96XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
97XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
98XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
99XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
100XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.053823s (0.052628s)