FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
enderman" GoodGame "
<FF>///come2mamma!" ok, plz do an announce again when starts, must see it "
<FF>TOM@LLO" ok nn "
junkers" cya gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
79XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
80XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
81XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
82XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
83XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
84XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
85XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
86XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
87XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
88XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
89XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
90XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
91XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
92XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
93XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
94XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
95XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
96XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
97XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
98XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
99XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
100XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
101XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
102XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
103XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
104XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
105XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
106XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
107XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
108XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
109XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
110XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
111XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
112XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
113XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
114XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
115XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
116XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
117XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
118XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
119XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
120XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
121XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
122XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
123XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
124XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
125XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
126XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
127XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.053631s (0.052123s)