FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
Carl" gg "
Crapeas" lets rox "
aP" gg "
junkers" cya gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
2XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
3XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
4XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
5XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
6XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
7XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
8XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
9XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
10XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
11XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
12XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
13XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
14XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
15XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
16XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
17XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
18XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
19XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
20XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
21XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
22XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
23XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
24XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
25XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
26XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
27XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
28XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
29XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
30XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
31XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
32XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
33XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
34XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
35XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
36XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
37XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
38XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
39XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
40XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
41XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
42XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
43XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
44XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
45XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
46XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
47XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
48XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
49XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
50XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.036375s (0.035455s)