FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi" gg diz "
ok" ? "
<FF>^HP^**" wot? worst accu than you .. whaT A BULLSHIT "
[ENTEN]Scratch" team free "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
52XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
53XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
54XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
55XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
56XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
57XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
58XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
59XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
60XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
61XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
62XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
63XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
64XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
65XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
66XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
67XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
68XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
69XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
70XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
71XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
72XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
73XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
74XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
75XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
76XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
77XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
78XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
79XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
80XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
81XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
82XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
83XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
84XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
85XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
86XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
87XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
88XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
89XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
90XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
91XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
92XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
93XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
94XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
95XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
96XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
97XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
98XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
99XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
100XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.060461s (0.058696s)