FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>^R@bbit" but i saw him not vup close "
Unnamed" :) "
Andromeda" GoodGame "
*" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
79XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
80XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
81XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
82XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
83XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
84XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
85XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
86XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
87XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
88XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
89XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
90XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
91XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
92XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
93XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
94XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
95XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
96XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
97XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
98XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
99XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
100XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
101XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
102XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
103XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
104XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
105XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
106XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
107XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
108XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
109XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
110XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
111XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
112XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
113XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
114XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
115XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
116XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
117XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
118XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
119XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
120XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
121XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
122XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
123XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
124XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
125XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
126XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
127XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.051391s (0.050195s)