FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
gohan" haha "
¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<" maybe someone has a steam server on same host on default port "
tamiral tikentorg" do you want to stay alone guys? "
[V]" wtf spikes man.......... "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
2XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
3XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
4XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
5XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
6XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
7XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
8XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
9XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
10XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
11XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
12XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
13XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
14XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
15XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
16XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
17XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
18XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
19XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
20XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
21XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
22XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
23XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
24XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
25XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
26XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
27XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
28XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
29XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
30XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
31XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
32XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
33XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
34XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
35XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
36XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
37XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
38XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
39XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
40XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
41XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
42XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
43XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
44XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
45XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
46XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
47XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
48XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
49XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
50XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.036548s (0.034793s)