FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
[V]" wtf spikes man.......... "
I,m(V)0-10" V loser "
<FF>Phantom-Rider****" relight j "
amyV]" yeeeeeeeeeee "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
52XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
53XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
54XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
55XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
56XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
57XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
58XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
59XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
60XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
61XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
62XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
63XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
64XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
65XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
66XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
67XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
68XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
69XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
70XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
71XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
72XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
73XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
74XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
75XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
76XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
77XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
78XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
79XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
80XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
81XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
82XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
83XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
84XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
85XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
86XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
87XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
88XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
89XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
90XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
91XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
92XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
93XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
94XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
95XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
96XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
97XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
98XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
99XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
100XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.037479s (0.036125s)