FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
mychaszek" I GO THIS PLANSZA XD IS HORRIBLE "
[Enten]Chavez" gg "
Bronek" ]:-> "
tamiral tikentorg" do you want to stay alone guys? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
2XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
3XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
4XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
5XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
6XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
7XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
8XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
9XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
10XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
11XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
12XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
13XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
14XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
15XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
16XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
17XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
18XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
19XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
20XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
21XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
22XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
23XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
24XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
25XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
26XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
27XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
28XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
29XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
30XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
31XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
32XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
33XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
34XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
35XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
36XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
37XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
38XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
39XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
40XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
41XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
42XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
43XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
44XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
45XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
46XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
47XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
48XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
49XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
50XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.03349s (0.032591s)