FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
RAFFREE" :) "
^Mjolln!r" :) "
<FF>DIZZ" bb "
Proksima B" :) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
2XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
3XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
4XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
5XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
6XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
7XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
8XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
9XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
10XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
11XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
12XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
13XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
14XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
15XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
16XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
17XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
18XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
19XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
20XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
21XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
22XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
23XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
24XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
25XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
26XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
27XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
28XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
29XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
30XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
31XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
32XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
33XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
34XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
35XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
36XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
37XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
38XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
39XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
40XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
41XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
42XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
43XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
44XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
45XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
46XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
47XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
48XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
49XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
50XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.037517s (0.037153s)