FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
[ENTEN]Scratch" team free "
Sweet Smell" lo "
Pillu" gg "
sp" tya "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
2XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
3XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
4XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
5XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
6XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
7XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
8XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
9XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
10XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
11XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
12XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
13XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
14XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
15XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
16XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
17XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
18XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
19XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
20XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
21XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
22XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
23XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
24XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
25XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
26XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
27XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
28XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
29XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
30XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
31XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
32XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
33XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
34XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
35XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
36XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
37XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
38XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
39XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
40XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
41XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
42XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
43XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
44XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
45XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
46XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
47XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
48XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
49XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
50XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010468s (0.009427s)