FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
enderman" GoodGame "
*^$L4P*" this my fav map for sure :) "
<FF>^HP^**" wot? worst accu than you .. whaT A BULLSHIT "
w3t" wtedy sie musialo cos popierdolic "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51XXProksima B22238736.39%7110.5711.68181448
52XX<FF>$LAP***1987125461.29%19101.5827.99701869
53XX[ENTEN]Chavez12417441.47%790.7111.27101545
54XXPLAYER3237722.77%2200.292.8871521
55XXORB'ushka3308.82%1140.101.5011564
56XXNitro7710043.26%660.769.6271616
57XXBigFarmer1521203642.75%12200.7515.84951674
58XX[ENTEN]Nickname12924434.49%7120.538.06151497
59XXK33pGrindinG204729.41%260.424.0041585
60XX<FF>PhanTomRider020.00%020.000.0011600
61XX<FF>Phantom-Rider*****4510529.80%4250.427.5051522
62XX<FF>Phantom-Rider****8816235.06%11250.5411.0071541
63XXNemO8518930.91%7260.459.4481448
64XX<FF>TOM@LLO3990310056.27%32121.2926.421501884
65XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
66XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
67XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
68XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
69XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
70XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
71XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
72XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
73XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
74XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
75XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
76XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
77XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
78XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
79XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
80XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
81XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
82XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
83XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
84XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
85XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
86XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
87XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
88XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
89XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
90XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
91XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
92XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
93XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
94XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
95XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
96XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
97XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
98XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
99XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
100XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.052045s (0.050864s)