FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>Rasta" me to but i wish my connex could preform better "
Boreas" gg "
Flaw" have my sound back :) "
Pillu" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
78XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
79XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
80XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
81XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
82XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
83XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
84XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
85XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
86XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
87XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
88XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
89XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
90XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
91XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
92XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
93XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
94XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
95XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
96XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
97XX******3533.33%220.501.5011600
98XXJaguar3279.68%1200.111.5011532
99XXamyV]531576.81%1143.3117.6721687
100XXJocker208618.69%3180.235.0031491
101XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
102XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
103XXBambita000.00%000.000.0011600
104XXGarlicBreath030.00%010.000.0031600
105XXmychaszek5568.06%1120.090.6271541
106XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi212247.73%580.9110.5011614
107XXaP52019.23%390.241.2531590
108XXVG.UA183334.62%370.539.0011601
109XXUnnamed293246.77%560.8814.5011601
110XXSarge28636443.93%7110.7816.82161648
111XXentheogen66057553.40%8111.1528.70221765
112XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
113XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
114XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
115XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
116XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
117XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
118XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
119XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
120XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
121XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
122XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
123XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
124XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
125XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
126XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
127XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.050942s (0.049284s)