FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>DIZZ" bb "
¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<" maybe someone has a steam server on same host on default port "
K33pGrindinG" holland "
b=(a+.5)|0" nice "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****151641831445.29%15440.8319.747671699
2XX<FF>^dD^***5937385760.61%25131.5421.752721966
3XX[V]9906689458.96%23471.4421.824531926
4XXUnnamedPlayer36762536.96%19190.5912.23291533
5XX[Enten]Chavez138113.68%3160.164.3321467
6XXw3t4988373757.16%40131.3322.992161740
7XXdonkeywork1257176941.53%18170.7110.061241651
8XXSERBO477179720.97%6260.277.23651186
9XX*1973133559.63%26101.4821.22921853
10XX*911#75581318136.44%10200.5712.705941542
11XXjunkers5613029.95%590.4311.2041506
12XX<FF>^HP^**6313682848.04%20240.9220.173121659
13XXFeadel530105533.42%8140.504.771101522
14XX<FF>hurburd778108441.76%10110.7210.24751615
15XXSweet Smell1405240236.90%8140.5814.34971485
16XX^Mjolln!r060.00%010.000.0081597
17XX<FF>sp45254845.15%1380.8216.14271617
18XXRAFFREE1361266533.80%7260.518.401611406
19XX<FF>DIZZ6401729346.74%16330.8820.133171714
20XXmorb6242437758.78%28101.4327.142291762
21XX******2274650525.90%11420.356.593441265
22XXbong1746126557.97%24131.3826.06661820
23XX<FF>Rasta66246858.53%2191.4118.91341710
24XX^<H>^Jataman334144.00%550.7911.0021591
25XX<FF>PhanTom-rider****392659.09%741.4419.5011636
26XXPutin's Anus6416028.44%4110.403.20191488
27XX<FF>^ObiStonedKenobi4162403350.78%24241.0324.201711763
28XX[HP]823111342.49%7140.7416.80481605
29XX*^$L4P*31727753.28%871.1421.13141742
30XXBronek4110228.47%5120.4010.2531494
31XX<FF>toasted125179361.17%1781.5827.80441805
32XXWaleZeSrutu!41619.05%290.242.0011580
33XXCalfy080.00%080.000.0011587
34XX^R@bbit030.00%010.000.0041600
35XXButch64312.00%2130.142.0021520
36XXDva Kota1813911.39%2280.131.64101416
37XX<FF>///come2mamma!163133.33%480.505.3321582
38XXUR_HUI2240.00%210.670.6721603
39XXRash9169369.23%722.253.0021616
40XXJiDIy21015.38%270.181.0011580
41XXb=(a+.5)|020915157.89%1191.3823.2281739
42XX¯▀-▀¯▀-@-<0120.00%010.000.00211600
43XXJANX_SPIRIT63016.22%290.191.5031558
44XXnikt291072.50%1022.647.2531649
45XXM63913.04%2120.151.5031533
46XXKrzys101047.62%330.913.3321602
47XXKamilB13859.09%841.446.5011614
48XXp3t242647.06%550.898.0021602
49XXERNUR9912843.42%160.7733.0021600
50XXVoVan131544.83%120.816.5011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.037716s (0.036328s)