FunFraggers.Paradise
Server:FunFraggers.Paradise
Game:Quake3
Admins:
E-Mail/MSN:
Web Site:FunFraggers!
Quote:FunFraggers!!!!
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
<FF>^HP^**
doggy
******
w3t
entheogen
w3t
<FF>toasted
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
d
Item
<FF>PhanTom-rider****
<FF>^dD^***
******
Player
<FF>$LAP***
entheogen
w3t
Random Quote(s)
<FF>PhanTom-rider****" FunFraGGers!!! "
<FF>^dD^***" thx "
donkeywork" :) "
Andromeda" GoodGame "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXPillu336433.67%360.5111.0021535
2XX<FF>PhanToM-RiDeR****32548540.07%7230.6717.11181551
3XXAlreadyDead000.00%000.000.0011600
4XXVAY4566.56%1170.071.0031484
5XXPhantom030.00%030.000.0011600
6XXYuki3113218.90%4150.235.1751419
7XXMISIU159613.39%2110.151.6781458
8XX[ENTEN]DonZut6911337.70%680.617.6781508
9XX[ENTEN]Scratch10715440.84%490.6911.8981519
10XXbloodyMary0110.00%0110.000.0011573
11XX<FF>^R@bbit41322.22%320.290.33111602
12XXwjatraczek75710.77%1160.121.0061524
13XXd74693844.27%7120.7920.72351645
14XXok46352646.77%10100.8824.37181651
15XXtamiral tikentorg4210029.37%3190.428.4041533
16XX--<Zergey>--789445.09%870.827.8091599
17XXnavarro0180.00%0130.000.0021567
18XXpozker61527.27%250.383.0011588
19XXgohan408232.52%5170.488.0041535
20XXSIlva794165.29%1751.8815.8041664
21XXZX Spectrum Bitcoin Miner010.00%010.000.0011600
22XXLomar653167.01%1142.0313.0041672
23XX13277127.27%590.386.7531518
24XXsp1880199948.45%12140.9418.081031765
25XXFlaw92228.12%360.393.0021579
26XXMAGISTR81336.36%260.574.0011598
27XXWendy-113423.91%2130.313.6721560
28XXdb4256339755.60%21191.2525.491661761
29XXDes21511.11%1120.121.0011578
30XXerx61133.33%250.503.0011597
31XXdoggy34866434.35%7250.5215.13221524
32XXSgt Bash050.00%050.000.0011594
33XXSpeccy010.00%010.000.0011600
34XXPerFecT`//000.00%000.000.0011600
35XXSOSIS OCHKA161845.71%440.845.3321613
36XXSASHA102329.41%4120.423.3321586
37XXelo149113.21%4230.153.5031522
38XXmajor_blunt959051.08%1051.0413.5761684
39XX...5459.80%1110.112.5011538
40XXCarl425443.30%580.7614.0021620
41XXyarik32012.50%2130.141.5011567
42XXWitherEd050.00%050.000.0011591
43XXSOTOM0140.00%0140.000.0021574
44XXAndromeda6012033.15%6110.508.5761554
45XXCrapeas688544.16%8110.7913.6041627
46XXBoreas130288459.53%1471.4726.04491888
47XXcrapeogen475147.47%850.9011.7531622
48XXI,m(V)0-10179315.32%3140.182.8351483
49XXThE PrO[Servis_TM]000.00%000.000.0011600
50XXenderman919349.19%8100.9715.1751641
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-10-15 00:18:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.048469s (0.048183s)